All collections

Collection 02

Pendant Lights

A precise pool of light, suspended like punctuation.

Single drops, rhythmic clusters and linear suspensions bring visual focus to counters, bedside settings, stairwells and intimate corners without overwhelming the architecture.

Discuss this collection
Pendant Lights inspiration

Within the collection

Forms for different
moments of light.

Ideal for
Kitchen islands, dining tables, bedsides, staircases, bars and reception counters

01

Single pendants

02

Multi-light clusters

03

Linear pendants

04

Glass and crystal drops

05

Wood and ceramic pendants

06

Adjustable suspension systems

Product variety

See the breadth
under one roof.

A glimpse of the forms, finishes and applications within this collection. Visit our experience studio to compare scale, light quality and current options in person.

Ceramic cluster from the Pendant Lights collection
01

Ceramic cluster

Soft texture · dining and intimate corners

Sculptural globe pair from the Pendant Lights collection
02

Sculptural globe pair

Layered form · lounge and bedside settings

Textured glass disc from the Pendant Lights collection
03

Textured glass disc

Warm centre glow · delicate visual weight

Minimal globe drop from the Pendant Lights collection
04

Minimal globe drop

Compact scale · single or repeated rhythm

Selection shown is indicative. Sizes, finishes and configurations can vary by project and availability.

Selection notes

Details matter
after switch-on.

Scale
Compact accents through large-format multi-drop compositions
Control
Dimmable and scene-compatible options
Temperature
Warm, neutral and tunable-white selections
Next collection · 03Wall Lights & Sconces
WhatsApp